2013 Participants (204)

First Last Category Gender
Paul Aldaya 5K Run/Walk Military M
Brian Alex 5K Run/Walk Military M
Scott Alexander 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Kate Alger 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Greg Allen 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Michelle Allen-Parker 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Michelle Anderson 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Stephanie Anderson 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Kari Andrews 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Shelley Armstrong 5K Run/Walk - Not Timed F
Patricia Arnold 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Jonathan Ayers 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Kathryn Ayers 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Jeffrey Bartholomew 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Larry Bess 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Hannah Bess 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Josh Bolin 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Gina Boling 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Sidney Bollier 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Mandy Bradley 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Amanda Brewer 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Jordan Byers 5K Run/Walk - Not Timed F
Lloyd Byers 5K Run/Walk - Not Timed M
Jared Byers 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
David Canas 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Tom Carden 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Matthew Carver 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Stephanie Cashin 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Courtney Chandler 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
pamela chapdelaine 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Brian Chesnut 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Jason Chow 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Shelton Clark 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Philip Coker 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Patrick Copeland 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
LAUREN DELLA RUSSO 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Jennifer Desiderin 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Kelly Dever 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Tony Diaz 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Ryan Dickson 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Michael Drake 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Allison Durham 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Alisha Eads 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Lauren Emile 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Damaris Essig 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Maria Essig 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Mitchell Everett 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Stephen Everett 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Carolina Faraj 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Kelly Feldhaus 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Trisha Fields 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Mary Kay Fisher 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Andrew Fitzsimons 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Allyson Fitzsimons 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Scottie Fleming 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Max Fort 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Matthew Foust 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Samantha Frey 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Stephanie Frey 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Sarah Fritz 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Caitlin Garrison 5K Run/Walk Military F
Adam Garrison 5K Run/Walk Military M
Mary Goodrum 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Paula Gordon 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Cindy Granda 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Ramon Granda 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Mitchell Gupton 5K Run/Walk - Not Timed M
Kristina Haglen 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Vince Hall 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Ashley Harrington 10K Run/Walk Military F
Jessica Hasty 5K Run/Walk Military F
Schreba Haynes 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Leigh Hester 10K Run/Walk Military F
Dan Holcomb 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Danielle Holguin 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Heather Holmes 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Kary Horsley 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Heartley Huber 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Sara Hudson 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Michael Hughes 5K Run/Walk - Not Timed M
Debra Hughes 5K Run/Walk - Not Timed F
Deanna Irvin 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Jayne Irwin 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Mike Jaksich 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
MIHAE JAMES 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Andy Johnson 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Heather Johnson 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Elizabeth Jones 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
Stephanie Kelley 10K Run/Walk - Timed F
sara kent 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Chris Kettrey 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Keith Kettrey 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
YONG KIM 10K Run/Walk - Timed M
Bryce King 5K Run/Walk - Timed M
Jessica King 5K Run/Walk - Not Timed F
Kathleen Kinser 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Rachel Kirby 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
Miranda Kirk 5K Run/Walk - Not Timed F
AVERY KOZAR 5K Run/Walk - Timed F
KRISTINA KOZAR 5K Run/Walk - Timed F